CI Banco

CI Banco

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Brandon Huez661100000030
Ricardo Denova110000000000
Ivan Miranda21176810300420
Juan Zepeda22217753000130
Pablo Lopez14124310100230
Luis Carlos Lomeli16132210000340
Andres Lopez15131210000260
Victor Monge430000000120
Angel Pena770000000020
Ricardo Ortega000000000000
Alberto Davis14133400000120
Abraham Figueroa220110000000
Ramon Villegas15121550000210
Luis Carlos Ochoa650000000130
Rolando Pereyra1297561010300
Daniel Huez20148630210610
Juan Ibarra1164211000510
Bairon Miles110000000000
Martin Madrid761000000130
Jorge Lopez881200000010
Fernando Ruiz12101110000130
Armando Andrade441000000010

Comments

comments