GOLDEN RELAX

Golden Relax

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Cristian Alcantar541000000120
Joel Ramos15113300000450
Cesar Vejar20176440010310
Ramses Leyva954330100300
Fudelt Medina27214672000610
Danny Vejar000000000000
Adrian Zubia13104310000310
Bryan Lopez19142431000500
Sergio Hernandez1173000000420
Luis Ricardo Vejar2513107310001210
Marcos Nunez15141211000120
Juan Vejar1271110000500
Luis Ricardo Vejar Sr863220100100
Ricardo Navarro18155400000310
Daniel Vejar21194632000210
Luis Navarro320000000120
Alejandro Vejar961300000300
Arnoldo Chavez110110000000
Santiago Figueroa13116310000200
Ramon Palafox15120330000220
Cesar Zubia310010000100
Reyes Leyva882300000030
Yahir Lopez220210100000
Bruno Luna000000000000
Eliazer Vejar000000000000
Jorge Navarro220000000000
Daviid Ung2621121363100510
Martin Olbera27176530100900
Jose Bringaz871221000100
Hector Ramos110000000000
Esteve Martinez18143000000460
Melvin Alvarez16131100100330
Javier Yocupicio14133420000120
Diego Garcia15102410000510
Leonardo Salcido15142310000020
Hector Meraz530100000100
Abraham Vaalle20162551100310
Rafael Ramos513210000010
Tim Tanori20194821100110
Cristobal Leverda111110000000
Carlos Maldonado220100000010
Manuel Ramos000000000000
Eduardo Moreno Sr15112410000420
Eduardo Moreno Jr100000000000
Daniel Ramos640100000210
Victor Sahagun993410010010
Jorge Castillo660200000000
Miguel Pompa941200000510
Andres Solis14134521200130
Erick Martinez750000000220
Rafael Vazquez431000000100
Alfonso Nava440100000010
Luis Rivas13102310000210
Cuitlahuac Quintero18162210000210
Cristian Sahagun750100000230
Joshua Ramos1074211100350
Edgardo Valenzuela871110000110
Israel Pina540000000010
Claudio Laguna14100110000310
Atahualpa Ramos14143702000010
Ringo Mendivil15141410000110
Sergio Moreno15126531010300
Ian Ines220000000000
Joel Zamora12101000000230
Krisna Ramos14111100000330
Antonio Garcia430000000110
Antonio Moreno761330000110
Loreto Hurtado000000000000
Julio Mungaray550110000000
Gilberto Badilla430000000000
Jose Rivas210010000100
Santiago Sahagun321200000000
Ramon Castillo1192521000100
Jorge Gil440100000000
Armando Andaade302761151000320
Rogelio Bernal21194612000240
Luis Cordova21194773000100
Fermin Castillo961431100300
Edgar Roman221200000000
Alberto Lopez550200100010
Miguel Miranda641130000210
Alejandro Lopes633100100300
Francisco Castillo980100000110
Guadalupe Lopez991520000010
Carlos Moralez551321000000
Moises Noriega2726141560210120
Jorge Guerrero17153520000220
Alan Urias20137320100700
Luis Mendoza19158721100420
Juan Castillo17143510000310
Miguel Castillo15125661000210
Manuel Valdez3533141342000200
Luis Acuna14135740110100
Oswaldo Zepeda3733914102000400
Joel Zepeda18153630000210
Didier Lopez11102110000100
Ramon Robles21205810100210
Jose Amaya443411000000
Adrian Acuna760110000100
Eliazar Vejar262391031000210
Sergio Valenzuela28247871200200
Mariano Amaya331310100000
Mario Valdez17124520000420
Carlos Leon17134634000340
Jorge Carrizoza14142551100010
Santiago Perla651421000000
Silverio Cajigas210000000100
Alvar Lopez220110000000
Ivan Zepeda22167551000420
Carlos Oviedo963211000210
Hermes Pacheco16164562000010
Juan Pacheco000000000000
Victor Quinonez24185502000600
Ramiro Barreras1061300000400
Ricardo Moreno2418121222200500
Francisco Avechuco20183541000210
Pedro Gamez21184530000310
Armando Armarillas22144440010740
Eduardo Verdugo11113640200000
Jose Gil312110000200
Ramon Jaime421100000210
Agustin Romo110000000000
Carlos Fregoso14142603100000
Pedro Gil000000000000
Edgar Osoria000000000000
Agustin Estrella651000000110
Gil Najera983522010100
Ramon Araujo110000000010
Marcell Escoboza110000000000
Ramon Sesma1192310000200
Javier Yepiz JR18134330000500
Jaziel Armenta18159650110330
Alfonso Ung000000000000
Javir Yepiz Sr441000000000
Hugo Leon220000000010
Martin Nunez331100000020
Miguel Navarro000000000000
Rodrigo Rodriguez1084320200200
Leonardo Castillo320000000100
Andres Mada110000000000
Francisco Salazar000000000000
Anibal Zazueta220000000000
Miguel Navarro Jr100000000100
Luis Carrizoza432100000100
Eduard Moreno541221100100
Aymael Martinez760000000110
Ricardo Pacheco221140010000
Gustavo Leon431000000100

Comments

comments