Sin Permiso

Sin Permiso

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Joel Ramos15113300000450
Luis Ricardo Vejar Sr863220100100
Cristian Alcantar541000000120
Cesar Vejar20176440010310
Ramses Leyva954330100300
Fudelt Medina27214672000610
Danny Vejar000000000000
Adrian Zubia13104310000310
Bryan Lopez19142431000500
Sergio Hernandez1173000000420
Luis Ricardo Vejar2513107310001210
Marcos Nunez15141211000120
Juan Vejar1271110000500
Ricardo Navarro18155400000310
Jorge Navarro220000000000
Daniel Vejar21194632000210
Luis Navarro320000000120
Alejandro Vejar961300000300
Arnoldo Chavez110110000000
Santiago Figueroa13116310000200
Ramon Palafox15120330000220
Cesar Zubia310010000100
Reyes Leyva882300000030
Yahir Lopez220210100000
Bruno Luna000000000000
Eliazer Vejar000000000000
Martin Nunez331100000020

Comments

comments