Titanes

Titanes

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Alfonso Castillo992411000000
Jose Bringas15146631200110
Luis López431000000100
Omar Dusten000000000000
Daniel110121000000
Oscar Duarte1193321010210
Juan Tapia221000000010
Fernando Gonzalez12123300000030
Karim Martinez23197540100440
Pablo Ramirez994420000010
Abraham Valle980111000010
Alejandro Rocha191310772200630
Ulises Martinez331000000020
Alejandro Lopez10102420000010
Santiago Guevara13124321000120
Rogelio Tellez14132340000130
Julio Garcia550000000030
Efren Hurtado20155732000430
Jorge Sanchez330110000010
Luis Martines330000000030
Omar Quintero300000000300
Valentin Duarte430000000120
Ramon Pacheco100000000100

Comments

comments