Atlas

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Alain Quijada22201510.2500000260000000000--8-0.00
Gerardo Gonzalez110000.0000000010000000000--1-0.00
Alfredo Lugo321000.0000000110000000000--1-0.00
Oscar Martínez742120.2501000300000000000--2-0.00
Humberto Barceló862200.3330000210000000000--3-0.00
Juan Salcido14125410.3332000200000000000--4-0.00
Misael Noriega221100.5000000000000000000--1-0.00
Roberto Jimenez11104440.4001010000000000000--3-0.00
Pablo Quijada27217620.2862000630000000000--8-0.00
Hector Melendrez25233860.3481100270000000000--8-0.00
Oscar Carmona25194610.3160100420000000000--7-0.00
Pablo Melendrez23194320.1580100430000000000--8-0.00
Ernesto Almaraz1291130.1110000240000000000--5-0.00
Ramon Lopez550000.000000002017.1191210914111--4-4.09
Julian Moreno1190000.0000000240000000000--4-0.00
Gerardo Serrano000000.0000000000221686827131--4-1.91
Marcos Valenzuela640100.2500000200000000000--2-0.00
Eduardo Cruz13114500.4550000210000000000--4-0.00
Ramon Morales100000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Carlos Felix870110.1430100100000000000--2-0.00
Jorge Felix332230.6672000000000000000--1-0.00
Jose Valdez210101.0000000000565459101--2-5.60
Javier Platt870200.2861000100000000000--2-0.00
Luis Martinez440100.2500000020000000000--1-0.00
Luis Millan000000.00000000004.244361110--1-5.00
Ligas
Golden Intermedia
Temporadas
2021

Comments

comments