Red Birds

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Edwin Monge20124310.2502100620000000000--6-0.00
Luis Ochoa15144430.2860000120000000000--5-0.00
Francisco Dusten000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Juan Vizcaino25233750.3041100110000000000--8-0.00
Guillermo Grijalva10101240.2000010000000000000--3-0.00
Roberto Ruiz11110000.0000000020000000000--5-0.00
Carlos Moraga970000.0000000200000000000--4-0.00
Jesus Bustamante1180220.2501100220000000000--4-0.00
Jorge Gianini100000.0000000100000000000--1-0.00
Edgar Lopez15113200.1820000400000000000--5-0.00
Marcos Moraga330000.0000000000337245001--3-4.67
Alberto Sotomayor432110.3330000100000000000--2-0.00
Jorge Miranda983530.6251010100000000000--3-0.00
Jose Eduardo Moreno000000.000000000040.22519142457051--7-2.44
Oscar Barcelo13124200.1670100100000000000--5-0.00
Cristian Morales16135610.4621100300000000000--5-0.00
Ivan Campa15151200.1330100020000000000--5-0.00
Daniel Durazo1182420.50000002006.1511410010--4-1.15
Francisco Dusten Jr24203940.4502000410000000000--7-0.00
Ernesto Araiza872410.5712010100000000000--3-0.00
Jorge Meneses331000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Ligas
Golden Intermedia
Temporadas
2021

Comments

comments