Tapiceria Esquer

Tapiceria Esquer

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Antonio Villazana18163200000213
Ricardo Sanchez Jr.2321101142131205
Derek Ornelas222181153100101
Rodrigo Huerta331100000000
Oscar Acedo773520010001
Javier Flores2625121311100100
Oscar Leyva994311000000
Esteve Martinez14132200000110
Nando Mendoza331121000011
Andre Flores17167822020101
Luis Ochoa24222732100105
Ricardo Sanchez Sr.232071761101301
Rafael Ramos880200000010
Martin Garcia282471033000400
Hector Meraz15151432000010
Cristo Esquer18173410000101
Edgar Avril330100000020
Nando Rivera16156621000012
Omar Cano262271042101100

Comments

comments