Xcluidos

Xcluidos

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Juan Pablo Fierros17154310000221
Javier Enriquez262291044000100
Elliot Pineda640221000000
Humberto Garcia872311000100
Jorge S. Pineda311000000200
Enrique Sanchez1093731100110
Manuel Romero662300000000
Martin Martinez Pro17152513100020
Luis Ramirez16123410000404
Martin Martinez25227932111112
Omar Martinez661211000010
Joel Garcia181741144010002
Julio Tautime12125641000004
Alejandro Urias13101201000100
Jorge Castillo14121301000000
Fernando Zuloaga1194300000001
Jorge Lavandera21175721000203
Marcos Pineda26226912001202
Alan Hernandez19194721100000
Omar Lopez321100000100

Comments

comments