Maltratados

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Javier Martinez3026121530.5773130200000000000--8-0.00
Israel Borquez13133710.5383000000000000000--4-0.00
Jose Velarde220000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Alvar Lopez202061020.5001000004000000000--6-0.00
Manuel Alcaraz440200.5001000000000000000--1-0.00
Francisco Campos31266910.3460000500000000000--8-0.00
Antonio Perez3130131410.4671200006000000000--8-0.00
Rafael Corral202091230.6001320013000000000--6-0.00
Ariel Herrera282481140.4581000302501481241021161426--8-14.28
Jose Villegas000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Gabriel Luna23192930.4743000403000000000--7-0.00
Manuel Cazarez16164730.4381000002000000000--5-0.00
Omar Borquez21192200.1050000215000000000--7-0.00
Alfredo Chavarin22185320.1670000301000000000--8-0.00
Victor Campos14143310.2140000003000000000--5-0.00
Ibis Duran15144910.6430000000000000000--6-0.00
Oscar Arguelle440120.2500000000000000000--1-0.00
Ligas
Easypitch I, varonil
Temporadas
2019

Comments

comments