Moms

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Rebeca Pino221310650.462023681313.1202221165221--7-11.22
Yuridia Fierro550110.200000001112.2293726183312--5-14.92
Caro Lucero1192100.1110000221000000000--6-0.00
Norma Martinez15116230.1820000311000000000--6-0.00
Iveth Gomez282491510.6250010322000000000--9-0.00
Yesenia Maciel21155240.1330003630000000000--9-0.00
Tania Romero16137720.5381032312000000000--6-0.00
Margarita Vazquez20186320.167000220119.2344238296512--7-13.85
Edith Lopez16154210.1330001110000000000--7-0.00
Judith Mendivil2821101060.4760010703000000000--9-0.00
Yanhaira Velazquez261811850.4440012722000000000--8-0.00
Jocelyn Peral21186990.5001010312000000000--7-0.00
Elsa Aguirre1172100.1430000420000000000--6-0.00
Marianne Miranda17143200.1430000200000000000--8-0.00
Graciela Arias22208850.4001001211015540000--9-0.00
Ligas
Easypitch I, femenil
Temporadas
2019

Comments

comments