Ostioneros

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Omar Edel2422101170.5002100102000000000--7-0.00
Ernesto Gracia3128111350.4643100303000000000--8-0.00
Gilberto Federico661200.3330000001000000000--2-0.00
Manuel Noriega542100.2500000100000000000--2-0.00
José Nuñez330000.0000000000714101031010--1-10.00
Isidro Gomez1093500.5561000000155510000--3-35.00
Alvaro “Capi” Lopez3734172290.6474260202000000000--9-0.00
Alejandro Rodriguez3635131850.5144420110000000000--9-0.00
Ivan Dominguez17166800.5001000122000000000--6-0.00
Carlos Martinez15143320.21420001024698676045752--7-9.13
Elioth Ibarra551200.4000000000000000000--3-0.00
Norberto Martinez19173810.4712000010000000000--5-0.00
Jacobo Hurtado16156520.3333001101000000000--6-0.00
Marcelino Noriega24242720.2921100000000000000--8-0.00
Rodrigo Bustamante873230.2860010120000000000--3-0.00
David Gomez2725141740.6804102102000000000--6-0.00
Emanuel Cruz362991340.4485030607000000000--9-0.00
Jorge Ramirez17143300.2141001210000000000--6-0.00
Luis Nuñez211000.0000000100519161320101--1-18.20
Ligas
Easypitch I, varonil
Temporadas
2019

Comments

comments