SPM

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Sergio Esquivel161510520.3332100001000000000--5-0.00
Erik Vercini1195510.5562200203000000000--3-0.00
Brandon Huez333311.0001000000000000000--1-0.00
Ricardo Medina441020.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Arturo Tapia332220.6671010000000000000--1-0.00
Gerardo Salazar10107760.7001130001000000000--3-0.00
Aaron Gonzalez1715101020.6673311201000000000--5-0.00
Juan Zepeda13128810.6673010101000000000--4-0.00
Guadalupe Salcedo13127610.5000000100000000000--5-0.00
Ramon Luna443401.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Martin Gonzalez211981060.5263200000000000000--6-0.00
Jesus Cambuston19194860.4212100000000000000--6-0.00
Carlos Trujillo2221910100.4761121101000000000--7-0.00
Ramon Luna331200.6670010000000000000--3-0.00
Jesus PiƱa12123430.3331000000994432110--5-3.11
Juan Tapia1075420.5711010300000000000--3-0.00
Ramon Varela320000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Carlos Meza12112460.3641100000000000000--4-0.00
Pablo Hernandez14143940.643402000027423128182050--5-7.26
Aaron Luna1193620.66700002006137731010--4-8.17
Guillermo Hernandez11115630.5450110000000000000--4-0.00
Brandon Sarabia320000.0000000100000000000--1-0.00
Ligas
Easypitch I, varonil
Temporadas
2019

Comments

comments