Tapiceria Esquer

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Antonio Villazana18163200.1250000213000000000--7-0.00
Ricardo Sanchez Jr.2321101140.5242131205000000000--7-0.00
Derek Ornelas222181150.5243100101000000000--6-0.00
Rodrigo Huerta331100.3330000000000000000--1-0.00
Oscar Acedo773520.7140010001000000000--2-0.00
Javier Flores2625121310.5201100100000000000--7-0.00
Oscar Leyva994310.3331000000000000000--2-0.00
Esteve Martinez14132200.1540000110455540000--7-8.75
Nando Mendoza331120.3331000011000000000--1-0.00
Andre Flores17167820.5002020101000000000--5-0.00
Luis Ochoa24222730.3182100105000000000--7-0.00
Ricardo Sanchez Sr.232071760.8501101301000000000--7-0.00
Rafael Ramos880200.250000001037.1655748228432--8-9.06
Martin Garcia282471030.4173000400000000000--8-0.00
Hector Meraz15151430.2672000010000000000--6-0.00
Cristo Esquer18173410.2350000101000000000--7-0.00
Edgar Avril330100.3330000020000000000--2-0.00
Nando Rivera16156620.4001000012000000000--5-0.00
Omar Cano262271040.45521011009.2165423021--7-3.04
Ligas
Easypitch I, varonil
Temporadas
2019

Comments

comments