Los H

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Anselmo Olivas660000.0000000000000000000--2-0.00
Carlos Arrieta322000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Alberto Landavazo19166630.3751000300000000000--6-0.00
Javier Platt Sr.000000.000000000027665047193723--5-12.19
Sergio Olivas000000.0000000000720141351310--1-13.00
Luis Rios332200.6670100000000000000--1-0.00
Alberto Valencia221201.0000000002000000000--1-0.00
Tony Ruelas220100.5000000000000000000--1-0.00
Efrain Platt331120.3330010000000000000--1-0.00
Jesus Garcia440220.5000000000000000000--1-0.00
Omar Nevarez333321.0001000000000000000--1-0.00
Diego Mendoza24235740.30430101025.2119970210--7-12.12
Uzziel Hernandez15146650.4291100001000000000--5-0.00
Javier Canizales222241130.5003010000000000000--6-0.00
Adrian Duarte13135220.1541000002000000000--4-0.00
Gilberto Najera19164870.5001020101000000000--5-0.00
Jesus Trujillo191971160.5794110000000000000--5-0.00
Fernando Lopez985690.7500120101000000000--2-0.00
Jose Ramon Valdez21216930.4290012002000000000--5-0.00
Armando Olivas111101.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Juan Valenzuela13111310.27300002222.130020000--5-0.00
Eduardo Cruz16144740.5001020210245440000--5-14.00
Erick Ochoa1919913180.6844160001000000000--5-0.00
Victor Felix15126620.5001000300000000000--5-0.00
Martin Campa13136870.6153110000000000000--3-0.00
Leagues
Grupo A, Varonil
Seasons
2019

Comments

comments