Moms

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Ana Paula Amavizca331100.3331001000000000000--1-0.00
Flor Gallegos18127440.3330001500000000000--6-0.00
Graciela Arias843320.7500000300000000000--4-0.00
Lopez100020.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Yuridia Fierros743100.2500001201000000000--3-0.00
Janeth Zapata330010.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Sharon Urias431240.6670001100000000000--1-0.00
Joseline Peral752230.4000000202000000000--2-0.00
Yessenia Masiel16124230.1671000330000000000--7-0.00
Norma Martinez643210.5000000211000000000--3-0.00
Iveth Gomez21148270.1430012613000000000--7-0.00
Rebeca Pino19171111100.647310210112.4303227127212--6-15.24
Judith Mendivil221411760.50000107035.2142623222100--7-30.96
Yudith Lopez10101420.4000010011000000000--4-0.00
Tania Romero16118870.7270020413000000000--6-0.00
Carolina Lucero12112150.0910001121000000000--5-0.00
Mariane Miranda16141230.1430001100000000000--7-0.00
Edith Lopez853220.4001001101000000000--5-0.00
Margarita Vazquez221912930.474100120413.3334336248503--7-18.95
Leagues
Femenil
Seasons
2019

Comments

comments