Padres

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Martin Olvera442000.0000000001000000000--2-0.00
Angel Bustamante872320.4290000100000000000--3-0.00
Gerardo Vazquez14147940.6433110000000000000--5-0.00
Daniel Vazquez330000.0000000010000000000--1-0.00
Luis Delgado000000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Jose Bringas330000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Jesus Bustamante15154680.4002030002000000000--5-0.00
Armando Leon1395550.5562030311000000000--5-0.00
Ahmed Monge18185730.3892002011000000000--6-0.00
Gustavo Leon882330.3750020010000000000--3-0.00
Carlos Morales771200.2860000000000000000--3-0.00
Francisco Dusten23204570.2500020206000000000--7-0.00
Luis Rodarte16158640.40010010003049343170723--5-7.23
Eduardo Moreno22186900.5003000400000000000--7-0.00
Javier Yocupicio12111430.36410000001220101041320--6-5.83
Ivan Moreno11113300.2730000010000000000--4-0.00
Javier Leyva13125700.5831000112000000000--5-0.00
Edgar Lopez19175950.5293010200000000000--6-0.00
Brandon Huez1918810120.5563121100000000000--6-0.00
Leagues
Grupo A, Varonil
Seasons
2019

Comments

comments