Perros

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Carlos Montoya12112310.2730000100000000000--4-0.00
Julio Mungaray110111.0001000000000000000--1-0.00
Mario Lopez331100.3330000000000000000--1-0.00
Yrem Conde13124520.4172010000000000000--4-0.00
Adrian Gastelum191881180.6114001001000000000--5-0.00
Jesus Moreno10102320.3001000001000000000--3-0.00
Alex Rivera440100.2500000000000000000--1-0.00
Manuel Mendez444441.0002100000000000000--1-0.00
Miguel Ortiz332130.3330001000000000000--1-0.00
Dylan Acuña552300.6000000000000000000--2-0.00
Ramon Serrano771410.5710000001000000000--2-0.00
Raul Torres442370.7501110000000000000--1-0.00
Oscar Mungarro330000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Rene Leyva551100.20000000014107730001--3-12.25
Santiago Perla222261270.5455021000000000000--6-0.00
Enrique Moreno760100.1670000100000000000--2-0.00
Pablo Ramirez151581270.8002050001000000000--4-0.00
Hector Carbajal1083440.5001000102000000000--3-0.00
Raul Mejia28281315110.5363220001000000000--7-0.00
Pablo Hernandez872540.7140110001000000000--2-0.00
Robyn Lopez25233410.17400002104310572661811642--7-10.74
Ivan Leyva11115820.7274100001000000000--3-0.00
Tio Hugo Lopez650010.0000000002000000000--2-0.00
Ricardo Lopez201971000.5260000101000000000--6-0.00
Ainer Farah421100.5000000200000000000--1-0.00
Leobardo Moreno761400.6671000101000000000--3-0.00
Luis Vega964210.3331000300000000000--2-0.00
Leagues
Grupo A, Varonil
Seasons
2019

Comments

comments