Piratas

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Antonio Cordova771110.1430000000000000000--4-0.00
Martin Ortiz18165410.2501000103000000000--7-0.00
Manuel Grijalva992300.3331000001000000000--6-0.00
Luis Coronado20203750.35021000015104310010--8-4.20
Guillermo Aviles1095770.7784000100000000000--4-0.00
Sergio Perez11105620.6001010100000000000--3-0.00
Heriberto Bojorquez440000.0000000000000000000--2-0.00
Erick Bustamante2928911130.3931040001000000000--9-0.00
Alfredo Valle881320.3750100000000000000--6-0.00
Martin Rodriguez313081280.4002010014000000000--8-0.00
Carlos Lopez22211213120.6194250112000000000--6-0.00
Mario German31301317100.5674230105000000000--8-0.00
Saul Martinez662300.50001000016117610010--2-7.00
Oscar Lopez322000.0000000100000000000--2-0.00
Luis Araiza12102320.3000000210000000000--6-0.00
Mario Varela222241040.4553000000459866581221034--8-9.02
Ernesto Aviles3228121690.5714030100000000000--8-0.00
Leagues
Grupo B, Varonil
Seasons
2019

Comments

comments