CODESON

CODESON

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Ana Gozalez12126563004002
Eloina Lizarraga16145420001230
Marcia Merino20191011130137102
Marta Zatarain16126550010412
Romina Ruelas12113632100100
Ely Cota771341000000
Blanca Torres14145400000000
Natalia Alvarez18186682100001
Zaida Samaniego17156641011200
Patty Romero974541001200
Adela Merino15146851103102
Rosa Magallanes641111000100
Andrea Chavez12114360001100
Gaby Castillo884530100020
Malena Valdez110100000000
ToƱita Valdez331010000001
Fernanda Gonzalez220000000010

Comments

comments