Cuervas

Cuervas

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Lupita Castillo331211000001
Alejandra Rivera771321001000
Luz Jimenez440010000010
Karolina Rivera441200000000
Patricia Rodriguez111000000000
Alejandra Vidal19178341004201
Sofia Galaz11102100100102
Veronica Felix11103350100101
Karla Ruelas121035100110112
Lupita Moreno13117720103200
Leticia Barba11106420000101
Karla Rodriguez11102440000111
Paola Vazquez552202000000
Daniela Moreno18186770301010
Breny Rivera331220000002
Regina Luzania883410000000
Luz Lastra16154481000110
Margarita Montaño752010000200
Margarita Fernandez864422000101
Ana Nuñez431110000100

Comments

comments