Jugadores Grupo A

Jugadores Grupo A

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Miguel Torrero1191230010200
Ulises Coronado1093631002111
Luis Robles10106643020002
Ramon Juzaino10102553010000
Jose Santacruz16145340000102
Javier Valenzuela17174821000000
Abraham Ruiz14133440000122
Jose Villarreal550200000001
Octavio Vindiola110101000000
Oliver Valenzuela13124642010100
Edgar Valenzuela982310000101
Marco Abril550000000000
Daniel Ibarra541200000102
Alejandro Hinojosa971301000201
Ivan Campa16144542100200
Ruben Gonzalez12122320000000
Erick Rivera16133631000210
Axxel Acosta16152500001100
Oliver Ruiz991531010000
Raul Acosta13111231000201
Alejandro Hoyos1492110000300
Marco Ruiz1092310002100
Erick Huacuja12102311000200
Orlando Reyes981100000000
Ruben Morales110010001000
Agustin Rios871210000100
Hector Amaya331101000000
Mario German000000000000
Raul Durazo652311010100
Jorge Teran443301000002
Pedro Burruel332232000000
Leopoldo Teran15143752010004
Hector Palazuelos13103512000301
Fernando Montenegro12121110000030
Julio Ramirez1082100001201
Ramon Gutierrez11111441010001
Alejandro Carrillo221111000000
Ivan Aguilar13105481030001
Vladimir Becheret1092311100001
Sergio Sandoval861300100101
Sergio Lorta11111320000001
Isaac Galvez540100000101
Isidro Ochoa10102410000001
Juan Galaz220000000020
Jose Becheret430000000110
Julio Atondo880211000000
Hector Contreras981331010100
Manuel Perez10108824000001
Ivan Jimenez13128642000101
Sergio Kaplan1094674010100
Luis Chacon13115572110100
Juan Acuña883741100000
Edrel Villegas1287551010310
Erick Ochoa12126642110000
Julio Mungaray1174371020100
Luis Burruel541010000100
Enrique Flores875481010000
Alberto Olivas330000000000
Jorge Macazani652210010001
Cristian Miranda652211000100
Juan Cruz431220000000
Brandon Huez14136971021102
Amhed Monge13136521010000
Francisco Dusten12105592030102
Eduardo Moreno441321000000
Gerardo Vazquez330000000000
Carlos Morales1094690010100
Luis Rodarte13136421200000
Ivan Moreno1075311000200
Angel Bustamante884330010000
Edgar Lopez11113401000001
Juan Valenzuela11112260000000
Jesus Bustamante221101001001
Javier Yocupicio961120000100
Armando Leon111151091040002
Ramon Valdez773321100000
Humberto Ruelas320000000100
Javier Leyva773321000000
Luis Delgado772231000000
Ramses Arvayo320100000100
Carlos Gonzalez211000000110
Jose Burruel440100000000
Jose Ramon541110000100
Arnoldo Monge220000000000
Ivan Arrollo1091200000100
Julio Peralta983320000100
Mario Alfaro441100100000
Luis Muñoz10101520000000
Jose Ernesto Coronado771500100000
Felo Contreras110000000000
Octavio Fuigueroa220000000021
Oscar Gutierrez551320000000
Derek Ornelas332221000000
Alan Cota661221100001
Abraham Rivera110000000000
Ivan Vazquez110100000001
Alonso Rosales110000000000
Jonatha Ward440100000000
Aaron Dominguez110000000000
Arturo Sanchez331100000000
Daniel Arguelles430020000100
Francisco Dusten Sr.110000000000
Enrique Fernandez330200000000
Gabriel Corrales330100000000
Domingo Corrales330000000000
Saul Avechuco321000000100
Ruben Morales431000000100
Jose Durazo761210010100
Rene Dominguez663410000000
Juan Pablo Arrollo220000000001
Fernando Ramirez220110000000
Manuel Bernal220010000000
Gustavo Leon442311000000
Ruben Olivarria442100000000
Heberto Paz661100000000
Emanuel Galvvez440110000001
Martin Rodriguez221210000000
Jesus Fimbres221120100000
Alejandro Higuera220100000000
Jesus Barragan220000000001
Manuel Ortega220000000000
Abraham Macazani321120000100

Comments

comments