XCluidos

XCluidos

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Marcos Pineda991311000000
Jose Luis Espinoza1190440000000
Martin Pro110000000000
Jorge Castillo331201000010
Bora Sanchez971231000000
Miguel Miranda663310000000
Gilberto Verdugo210000000100
Francisco Lopez11103331010101
Omar Lopez881200000000
Alan Hernandez440101000000
Alex Urias770310000000
Jorge Labandera1091210000100
Manuel Lopez11111410001001
Jorge Saavedra652210100100
Gerardo Navarro10102510000000
Jesus Prado661010000002
Martin Martinez550000000010
Fernando Zuluaga331010000000

Comments

comments