Zanganos

Zanganos

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Hector Amaya14136674010000
Raul Durazo652311010100
Alan Cota661221100001
Abraham Rivera110000000000
Ivan Vazquez110100000001
Alonso Rosales110000000000
Jonatha Ward440100000000
Ruben Morales431000000100
Jose Durazo761210010100
Rene Dominguez663410000000
Martin Rodriguez221210000000
Ramon Gutierrez11111441010001
Jorge Teran443301000002
Ruben Morales1095220003100
Pedro Burruel332232000000
Leopoldo Teran15143752010004
Hector Palazuelos13103512000301
Fernando Montenegro12121110000030
Julio Ramirez1082100001201
Alejandro Carrillo221111000000
Ivan Aguilar13105481030001
Ramses Arvayo320100000100
Isaac Galvez540100000101
Carlos Gonzalez211000000110
Jose Burruel440100000000
Felo Contreras110000000000

Comments

comments