GoldenEggs

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Ivan Campa16144540.3572100200000000000--5-0.00
Erick Rivera16133630.4621000210000000000--5-0.00
Domingo Corrales330000.0000000000210001000--1-0.00
Gabriel Corrales330100.3330000000583350001--1-4.20
Enrique Fernandez330200.6670000000000000000--1-0.00
Daniel Arguelles430020.0000000100000000000--1-0.00
Arturo Sanchez331100.3330000000000000000--1-0.00
Alejandro Hinojosa971300.4291000201000000000--3-0.00
Ruben Gonzalez12122320.2500000000000000000--4-0.00
Axxel Acosta16152500.3330001100000000000--5-0.00
Luis Muñoz10101520.5000000000000000000--3-0.00
Oliver Ruiz991530.5561010000000000000--3-0.00
Raul Acosta13111230.1821000201000000000--4-0.00
Alejandro Hoyos1492110.11100003002042232361312--4-8.05
Marco Ruiz1092310.3330002100000000000--4-0.00
Erick Huacuja12102310.3001000200814101000401--4-8.75
Orlando Reyes981100.1250000000000000000--3-0.00
Mario Alfaro441100.2500100000000000000--1-0.00
Saul Avechuco321000.0000000100000000000--1-0.00
Ligas
Grupo A, Varonil
Temporadas
2019
Local
Estadio Fernando M. Ortiz

Comments

comments