La Catorce

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Ricardo Gutierrez100000.0000000101000000000--1-0.00
Brayan Lopez2018111480.7786000102000000000--6-0.00
Juan Curiel14134560.3851100102000000000--6-0.00
Guillermo Vega Jr.651210.4001000101000000000--3-0.00
Jose Robles15131510.3850000100000000000--6-0.00
Cristian Garcia663230.3330000010000000000--2-0.00
Damian “Polvoron” Valdez18162440.2501010201000000000--6-0.00
Shana Gutierrez642330.7501000100000000000--2-0.00
Arturo Delgado13124530.4172000100000000000--4-0.00
Guillermo Vega161261040.8330001401000000000--5-0.00
Joel Garcia1093420.4441000100000000000--4-0.00
Javier Enriquez16143530.35710022003965322917252--7-5.21
Eduardo Garcia110000.0000000010000000000--1-0.00
Omar Martinez111101.0001000000000000000--1-0.00
Manuel Romero872210.2860000100000000000--3-0.00
Ruben Muñoz550210.4000000000000000000--2-0.00
Manuel Romero Jr.13106300.3000100410000000000--4-0.00
Ramon A. Juzaino121057100.7001310100000000000--4-0.00
Javier Enriquez Jr.320000.0000000000000000000--2-0.00
Cristian Enriquez1073000.0000000302000000000--5-0.00
Joel I. Garcia E.10104440.4001020002000000000--3-0.00
Felipe Cervantes1191120.1110000200000000000--4-0.00
Juan Pablo Vega551220.4000000000000000000--2-0.00
Ligas
Grupo B, Varonil
Temporadas
2019

Comments

comments