Tapiceria Esquer

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Ricardo Sanchez Jr.24236800.3483000100143300000--7-21.00
Adan Sarrazin19189970.5000003000000000000--6-0.00
Juan Moreno22214240.0950100000000000000--7-0.00
Ricardo Sanchez Sr.191779100.5290100000000000000--6-0.00
Cristo Esquer202071040.5000000010000000000--7-0.00
Martin Zuñiga20156670.400011040034583432170151--7-6.59
Martin Lopez14132460.3082100020000000000--5-0.00
Alejandro Villela20185740.3892010201000000000--7-0.00
Edgar Peralta431000.0000000100000000000--2-0.00
Hector Meraz14144430.2860010000000000000--6-0.00
Brandon Rendon13130600.4621000010000000000--5-0.00
Aaron Robles110000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Juan Quiroz141479100.6433020002000000000--5-0.00
Carlos Garcia12124640.5001000000000000000--5-0.00
Mario Moreno554330.6001000000000000000--2-0.00
Ligas
Grupo B, Varonil
Temporadas
2019

Comments

comments