XCluidos

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaLugar
Grupo BEstadio Fernando M. Ortiz
Grupo BVaronilEstadio Fernando M. Ortiz
Grupo BVaronilEstadio Fernando M. Ortiz
Grupo BVaronilEstadio Fernando M. Ortiz
Grupo BVaronilEstadio Fernando M. Ortiz
Grupo BVaronilEstadio Fernando M. Ortiz
Grupo BVaronilEstadio Fernando M. Ortiz
JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Marcos Pineda991310.3331000000000000000--3-0.00
Jose Luis Espinoza1190440.4440000000000000000--4-0.00
Martin Pro110000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Jorge Castillo331200.6671000010000000000--2-0.00
Bora Sanchez971230.2861000000000000000--3-0.00
Miguel Miranda663310.5000000000000000000--3-0.00
Gilberto Verdugo210000.0000000100000000000--2-0.00
Francisco Lopez11103330.3001010101000000000--4-0.00
Omar Lopez881200.2500000000000000000--4-0.00
Alan Hernandez440100.2501000000000000000--2-0.00
Alex Urias770310.4290000000000000000--3-0.00
Jorge Labandera1091210.2220000100000000000--4-0.00
Manuel Lopez11111410.36400010012463393792504--4-10.79
Jorge Saavedra652210.4000100100000000000--2-0.00
Gerardo Navarro10102510.5000000000000000000--3-0.00
Jesus Prado661010.0000000002000000000--2-0.00
Martin Martinez550000.0000000010000000000--2-0.00
Fernando Zuluaga331010.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Ligas
Grupo B, Varonil
Temporadas
2019

Comments

comments