Yocus Girls

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Eliana Davila14124240.1670100216000000000--5-0.00
Yamilie Alegria11104530.5000010100000000000--4-0.00
Ana Salas652110.2000000100000000000--4-0.00
Michell Castillo11102200.2000000122000000000--4-0.00
Adanary Rivas12114720.6360100110000000000--4-0.00
Adilene Velasco16156860.5330010110000000000--5-0.00
Zulema Rojas15144520.3571000104000000000--5-0.00
Samantha Yanez431000.0000001122000000000--3-0.00
Ximena Grijalva971220.2860000210000000000--4-0.00
Alejandra Quijada761310.5000000100000000000--3-0.00
Emily Villarreal15131310.2310000221000000000--5-0.00
Cristina Najera760030.0000000002000000000--4-0.00
Genesis Berelleza330000.0000000000000000000--3-0.00
Arleth Orduño860000.0000000210000000000--4-0.00
Lupita Medina640010.0000000201000000000--4-0.00
Cecilia Ochoa541230.5000000100000000000--3-0.00
Ildelisa Orosco762410.66711001012464554177204--5-11.96
Paola Rodriguez311000.0000000202000000000--1-0.00
Ligas
Femenil
Temporadas
2019

Comments

comments