CODESON

CODESON

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Martha Zatarain10103441100002
Natalia Alvarez2121811101301002
Malena Valadez220000000000
Paulina Huerta750020000111
Gaby Castillo663430100000
Fernanda Gonzalez110000000000
ToƱita Valdez662220001010
Nubia Castro221110000000
Blanca Torres883530010011
Marcia Merino26251411161154005
Eloina Lizarraga22217820000000
Ana Gonzalez12114440002100
Adela Merino15134210001001
Romina Ruelas13127551212102
Victoria Romero24248850001021
Zaida Samaniego15117640002400
Patty Romero15146771102100
Andrea Chavez19176951001200
Rosa Magallanes10102340000010
Gaby Martinez110000000000