Grilleros

Grilleros

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Luis Solis991631100010
Carlos Juvera11103300000100
Francisco Peralta443100000000
Jose Adan Sarrazin660110000000
Manuel Pino Jr1094310000100
Marco Lopez11114411000010
Roberto Juarez441200100000
Martin Lozano550300000000
Daniel Galvez15156985000000
Hector Garcia553201000000
Rafael Teran14133522000000
Marlon Moreno442441010000
Lino Martinez431300000100
Manuel Araiza331211000000
Cristofer Acosta440120100000
Omar Carranza772500100000
Martin Lopez13124662010110
Omar Cortez440000000010
Aaron Cajeme320110000010
Edgar Gonzalez320100000100
Gilberto Sandoval662100000010
Luis Chacon330200000000
Jesus Padilla000000000000
Humberto Grijalva991200000000
Orlando Reyes10101871000000
Edgar Peralta772521000000

Comments

comments