SEMM

SEMM

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Juan Vizcaino772311010000
Adan Acuna650200000100
Emanuel Barraza11100000000120
Alejandro Zepeda773532100000
Juan Pablo Zepeda11102432000100
Hector Valenzuela110000000000
Alejandro Zepeda Sr962210000300
Cesar Soto771210000000
Jesus Cambuston330000000000
Luis Coronado330000000000
Eduardo Moreno220000000000
Jose Alberto Cotaque862100000200
Marcos Matuz881312000000
Alejandro Molinares10102421100000
Ramon Pena1090200000110
Carlos Tarazon1091300000100
Francisco Robles770200000000
Luis Santazcruz330000000010
Miguel Navarro220100000000
Francisco Romo661351010000

Comments

comments