Varonil B

Varonil B

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Francisco Javier Miranda Yocupicio15145822001100
Jesus Ignacio Miranda Yocupicio14131640010100
Miguel Angel Martinez Robles17167910100100
Jesus Santiago Miranda Martinez16162480020000
Omar Andres Martinez Robles14134842000010
Pavel Raul Dennis Quinonez880311000000
Carlos Ivan Dennis Soto110000000000
Juan Fernando Cordova Othon771200000010
Francisco Antonio Guzman Zapien14143330010000
Francisco Antonio Arvayo Ozuna992200000000
Manuel Bernardo Ramirez Contreras972230000200
Jesus Daniel Herrera Robles220000000000
Alan Alexis Gamez Munoz181881364021000
Jose Cruz Peraza000000000000
Saul David Corrales Escobar11103441010100
Jose Armando Gonzalez Aragon331000000000
Francisco Ramon Diaz Siqueiros210100000100
Joel Andres Ortiz Maldonado000000000000
Jesus Antonio Cordova Gomez321110000100
Martin Adrian Ortiz Cota10102300001000
Mario Esteban German Molina18154785010200
Carlos Ernesto Lopez Rico15147881030000
Rogelio Aguilar Cruz330100000000
Luis Armando Araiza Fernandez982200000100
Erick Rodrigo Bustamante Quitana20206630010000
Alfredo Antonio Valle Rios000000000000
Ruben Varela Rascon2118111034000300
Martin Roberto Rodriguez Cardenas771421000000
Ernesto Aviles Pina17146813000300
Victor Manuel de la Mora Aguayo15157931001000
Fidel Ayala Castro151551050020000
Marco Antonio Estrella Munguia000000000000
Luis Antonio Cordova Chavez211758102010300
Heriberto Bojorquez Carvajal000000000000
Saul Eduardo Martinez Huguez000000000000
Frank Bryant Ignacio Cordova Valencia000000000000
Jesus Alejandro Estrella Badilla000000000000
Mario Varela Bueno770121000010
Guillermo Aviles Pina2118121162100200
Jose Rogelio Dominguez Tarazon000000000000
Sergio Lopez Borquez000000000000
Alan Adrian Martinez Ballesteros000000000000
Cesar Gamboa Padilla000000000000
Omar Araiza11104723000000
Alberto Valenzuela14116201000310
Ismael Salido181589112000300
Conrado Garcia22198862010310
Saul Jaime22215954000010
Mario Diaz17197893030100
Jose Luis Ochoa14143541000000
Ruben Olivas331100000000
Gaspar Icedo542210000100
Iram Lopez15153300100000
Aidan Samaniego212100000100
Alejandro Rodriguez11103420000100
Oscar Flores20196850211100
Jose Grijalva19148534002510
Jesus Silvas15144642000000
Hugo Grijalva17136772020300
Victor Garcia171661072020100
Andres Salazar16147501000200
Gamaliel Molina17164632000000
Ivan Ochoa13133672000010
Alejandro Lopez1293421000200
Jorge Olivas773300000000
Daniel Sauceda651320100000
Marlon Molina881422000000
Alan Robles000000000000
Ruben Grijalva000000000000
Rene Camargo14143612000000
Esteve Martinez15124301000300
Jose Moreno442100000000
Guillermo Lujan171689114030100
Gerardo Silvas14115532000200
Jose Luis Haros421100000210
Mario Valdez442310000000
Rodrigo Mendoza431000000100
Esteban Tanori321120000100
Gerardo Navaroo17167854021100
Gustavo Martinez171781152200000
Fernando Zuloaga15143610000100
Ramon Echeverria881100000000
Alejandro Navarro13114623000200
Jorge Lavandera16142721000200
Alejandro Urias12101110000200
Omar Lopez14122221000110
Jorge Castillo17175734000000
Walter Francisco Samaniego Moreno995431010000
Jeronimo Aldana Gomez000000000000
Francisco Alonso Prado12104871000100
Jose Alfredo Patricio Ozuna884611000000
Ivan Moreno Ruiz441000000000
Rafael Vizcarra Herrera000000000000
Jorge Alberto Teran Lopez876560020000
Francisco Valenzuela441220101000
Jesus Martinez16152641010110
Enrique Sanchez974250020100
Joel Grijalva330000000000
Fabian Varela330000000000
Alan Salazar12115671040100
Gerardo Silvas Jr854230201300
Francisco Mendoza11115651310000
Carloss Juvera12111582000100
Nazario Angulo762111000000
Austro Tona220000000000
Pablo Ivan Hernandez Lostaunau000000000000
Gabriel Ramirez000000000000
Jose Sergio Juarez Martinez000000000000
Carlos Garcia441200000000
Leonardo Salcido12113431010000
Israel Leon11105720000100
Julio Garcia441210000000
Martin Pro1192622000100
Juan Adolfo421000000200
Gerardo Duarte886862020000
Jose Borboa10103320000000
Alan Ramirez110000000000
Jesus Leon880300000000
Erick Laborin552100000000
Enrique Valdez444402000000
Jose Luis Espinoza17155880040210
Fernando Ibarra11112541000000
Antonio Molina000000000000
Marcos Lopez2017149125030300
Marcos Pineda661110000010
Ricardo PiƱa332101000000

Comments

comments