XCluidos

XCluidos

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Gustavo Martinez171781152200000
Jorge Lavandera16142721000200
Marcos Pineda661110000010
Jose Luis Espinoza17155880040210
Gerardo Navaroo17167854021100
Fernando Zuloaga15143610000100
Ramon Echeverria881100000000
Alejandro Navarro13114623000200
Alejandro Urias12101110000200
Gerardo Duarte886862020000
Omar Lopez14122221000110
Jorge Castillo17175734000000
Francisco Valenzuela441220101000
Jesus Martinez16152641010110
Martin Pro1192622000100
Juan Adolfo421000000200
Ricardo PiƱa332101000000

Comments

comments