SEMM

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Juan Vizcaino772310.4291010000000000000--3-0.00
Adan Acuna650200.4000000100000000000--3-0.00
Emanuel Barraza11100000.0000000120000000000--5-0.00
Alejandro Zepeda773530.7142100000000000000--3-0.00
Juan Pablo Zepeda11102430.4002000100000000000--4-0.00
Hector Valenzuela110000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Alejandro Zepeda Sr962210.3330000300000000000--4-0.00
Cesar Soto771210.2860000000000000000--3-0.00
Jesus Cambuston330000.0000000000000000000--2-0.00
Luis Coronado330000.00000000002270464311613--5-13.68
Eduardo Moreno220000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Jose Alberto Cotaque862100.1670000200000000000--2-0.00
Marcos Matuz881310.3752000000000000000--3-0.00
Alejandro Molinares10102420.4001100000000000000--3-0.00
Ramon Pena1090200.2220000110000000000--4-0.00
Carlos Tarazon1091300.3330000100000000000--4-0.00
Francisco Robles770200.2860000000000000000--3-0.00
Luis Santazcruz330000.0000000010000000000--1-0.00
Miguel Navarro220100.5000000000000000000--1-0.00
Francisco Romo661350.5001010000000000000--3-0.00

Ligas
Varonil A
Temporadas
Primavera 2021

Comments

comments