SUB10

SUB10

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Nathalia Torres Montijo220000000020
Kitzya Sofia Martinez Alvarado653220010130
Ivanna Arely Castelo Munoz630000000320
Alisson Aralye Medina Schmitter330000000020
Zoe Daniela Llanez Olivas411000000310
Maria Belem Assalia Trillas751000000240
Aurora de los Reyes Duarte722000001520
Cindy Carolina Kitasawa Esquer641000001240
Maria Jose Ruiz Plaza640000000230
Anai Valdez Parra732000003430
Isabella Ramirez Navarro660000000050
Isabella Vazquez Duran440000000040
Danna Sophia Molina Quihuis330000000030
Jessika Michel Robles Gutierrez842210000210
Meredith Valeria Valenzuela Gastelum611000000510
Georgette Nahomy Lora Zambrano945350010410
Yessica Yoselin Silva Valenzuela763100000120
Regina Castro Galindo000000000000
Shanyk Gabriela Quevedo Valdez410000000310
Marbella Martinez Cota944000001540
Melanny Ashlin Camargo Pacheco972220003250
Regina Mata Baldenebro803000001800
Valentina Nicole Leyva beltran101000000100
Estrella Naomi Gonzalez Jacobo531000000220
Andrea Nicole Leyva beltran000000000000
Shailly Yulisa Dayan Castro Rojas962110002330
Dayana Lorenia Encinas Aguirre311000000210
Akire Victoria Ortiz Murguia945100002510
Alejandra Yamileth Rascon Vasquez811000001710
Anaile Ruiz Valenzuela854111001310
Mara Renne Armendariz Spencer552220000000
Danna Nicole Ruiz Gutierrez752120000210
Regina Adilen Gastelum Rincon752100000210
Anette Beltran Lachica552221000000
Regina Zoe Durazo Palafox430000000120
Nellelyn Pamela Tapia Garcia320000000100
Vianey Alethse de la Cruz Villa550100000000
Renata Figueroa Aguilar000000000000
Kelly Guadalupe Perales Silva964321011320
Olaya Alejandra Posadas Acosta220000000020
Maria Renee Rodriguez Calles651110000120
Cyara Fernanda Mendoza Peraza430000000130
Lenny Nicole Garcia Gallego000000000000
Rosa Aracely Nunez Arvizu501000002500
Paula Renee Martinez Cortes641231001220
Renata Sesteaga Coker752100000230
Gabrielle Alejandra Gallego Meza202000000200
Kandice Ximena Duarte Garcia311000000210
Regina Diaz Briones872320000130
Victoria Rivera Alvidrez541200001120
Enilena Barreras Leyva542210001120
Renata Figueroa1045210004610
Valentina Cabreral945100000520
Mayrany Garcia501000000500

Comments

comments