NAVOJOA PONYS SUB14

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Maria Jose Aguilar1172000.0000000460000000000--3-0.00
Paula Balderrama1182210.2500001310000000000--3-0.00
Ericka Butimea1082210.2500001220000000000--3-0.00
Jimena Hermosillo973320.4290000220000000000--3-0.00
Rosario Espinoza872420.57100011109.21216151511311--3-11.41
Paola Alvarez331000.00000000006.1876610101--3-6.89
Kamila Contreras741110.2500000310000000000--3-0.00
Marely Diaz111101.0001000000000000000--1-0.00
Camila Ramirez770100.1430000010000000000--3-0.00
Alondra Robles660000.0000000020000000000--3-0.00
Naidelin Butimea330000.0000000020000000000--3-0.00
Marcy Galaviz870210.2860002120000000000--3-0.00
Karla Jocobi110000.0000000010000000000--2-0.00
Elisa Alvarez101000.0000000100000000000--2-0.00
Ligas
GRUPO A, SUB 14
Temporadas
2021

Comments

comments