Pitcheo General

Pitcheo General

PlayerClubERAIPHRERBBSOHRWinnerG
Eduardo EscobedoChihuahua22311771031223
Samuel Villalvazo AcevesSonora A116933520012
Carlos ParraSonora Access & TI1141432221022
Ivan Israel Gomez VazquezYucatan41310771120212
Adan Alberto DueƱas LedezmaBaja California212844715023
Jose Antonio Naranjo WilsonSonora AT3111395419513
Francisco SalazarSonora Access & TI111101128101
Jaudiel Horacio Olaiz CajeroSonora A0113101116011
Carlos Miguel Ordaz LopezTabasco2101053712102
Luis Fernando Bernal LealSinaloa38.155433212
Arturo Isaac Espinoza GutierrezSinaloa58666413213
Oscar de la Fuente RuizSinaloa97.11010963403
Emilio Rivera SolanoBaja California5735519111
Jesus Amado Bustamante MorenoSonora AT5767596001
Sergio Almeida de la RosaTabasco4663317101

Ponches

PlayerClubIPSO
Eduardo EscobedoChihuahua2331
Carlos ParraSonora Access & TI1421
Samuel Villalvazo AcevesSonora A1620
Ivan Israel Gomez VazquezYucatan1320
Jose Antonio Naranjo WilsonSonora AT1119