Rebels Girls

Rebels Girls

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Gisel Navarro12112430000100
Monica Castillo442300000002
Estela Siaruqi760130000120
Francisca Arriquives11101250100100
Karyna Valenzuela542241010100
Maria Jesus Gomez552100000000
Naylea Contreras1183520100303
Astrid Coronado211000000100
Ruth Escobar321000000120
Mayela Contreras000000000000
Carolina Siaruqui101000000100
Melanie Valdez652221000102
Lucia Romero000000000000
Alma Dominguez770230000002
Genesis Berrelleza440000000030
Elsa Bustamante973430000201
Makechu Gomez331111000000
Meliza Bojorquez111100000000
Aneth Cordova863221001210
Musa Gutierrez110000000001
Claudia Henry14135610101112
Lupita Miranda13122432100112
Angelica Quinonez750000000220
Brianda Romo11101511000102
Melissa Gonzalez442110000000

Comments

comments