Sahuaro

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Aron Lastra13112210.1822000220000000000--4-0.00
Luis Chavez220000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Sebastian Ruiz983420.5002200000000000000--3-0.00
Pedro Martinez1095440.4441110100000000000--3-0.00
Carlos Ruiz110000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Pablo Martinez441000.00000000008.123181531201--2-12.96
Alexis Tapia101000.0000000100000000000--1-0.00
Ruben Ruiz660310.500000100015.236313054412--3-13.82
Luis Romo110000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Jesus Aldana12121310.2500000000000000000--4-0.00
Juan Marrufo982310.3750000100000000000--4-0.00
Arturo Vidal882310.3751000000000000000--3-0.00
Jose Robles760110.1670000000000000000--3-0.00
Jesus Lastra12113410.3641000100000000000--4-0.00
Brian Solorzano12123580.4172100000000000000--4-0.00
Gilberto Teran632100.3330000300000000000--2-0.00
Oscar Camacho1190200.2220000210000000000--4-0.00
Jesus Tapia220000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Ligas
GRUPO A
Temporadas
2021

Comments

comments