SEMM

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Jose Cotaque883400.5000000000000000000--2-0.00
Alejandro Zepeda12114810.7270000100000000000--3-0.00
Juan Pablo Zepeda12104520.5000000100000000000--3-0.00
Francisco Romo12123640.5002100000000000000--3-0.00
Francisco Romo JR985240.2501000010000000000--3-0.00
Alejandro Zepeda JR984520.6251200100000000000--3-0.00
Alejandro Molinares662100.1670100010000000000--2-0.00
Marcos Matuz10101420.4000100000000000000--3-0.00
Luis Coronado771220.28600000002053232210330--3-7.70
Adan Acuna1091440.4440000000000000000--3-0.00
Jonathan Acuna430000.0000000110000000000--2-0.00
Juan Vizcaino885440.5000010000000000000--2-0.00
Cesar Soto552100.2000000000000000000--2-0.00
Ramon Peña330100.3331000000000000000--1-0.00
Ligas
GRUPO A
Temporadas
2021

Comments

comments