SEMM

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Alejandro Zepeda20167910.5630000400000000000--5-0.00
Juan Pablo Zepeda20187850.4441010100000000000--5-0.00
Carlos Benitez220000.0000000020000000000--1-0.00
Jesus Cambuston320000.0000000100000000000--1-0.00
Ramon Peña661200.3331000000000000000--2-0.00
Cesar Soto772100.1430000000000000000--3-0.00
Juan Vizcaino16157780.4671010000000000000--4-0.00
Jose Cotaque16147700.5001100200000000000--4-0.00
Francisco Romo201851080.5563110200000000000--5-0.00
Jonathan Acuna650000.0000000110000000000--3-0.00
Francisco Romo JR12116340.2731000010000000000--5-0.00
Alejandro Zepeda JR15146840.5712210100000000000--5-0.00
Alejandro Molinares662100.1670100010000000000--2-0.00
Marcos Matuz16163530.3130100000000000000--5-0.00
Luis Coronado771220.28600000003379353431550--5-7.21
Adan Acuna14131660.4620100000000000000--5-0.00
Gerardo Gonzalez220100.5000000000000000000--2-0.00
Ligas
GRUPO A
Temporadas
2021

Comments

comments