Shampoo Enix

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Marco López1092200.2221001100000000000--4-0.00
Iram Lopez13124300.2501000100000000000--4-0.00
Fidel Jimenez992530.5561000000000000000--3-0.00
Ivan Moreno974440.5713000200000000000--2-0.00
Conrado Garcia14133350.2311010100000000000--4-0.00
Saul Jaime1290230.2220000210000000000--4-0.00
Jose Luis Ochoa881210.2500000000000000000--3-0.00
Mario Diaz11112330.2731010000816141441401--4-12.25
Omar Araiza872210.2861000100000000000--3-0.00
Alfredo Patricio440100.2500000010000000000--2-0.00
Ruben Olivas851000.00000002001648292623012--3-11.38
Jorge Teran550300.6001000000000000000--2-0.00
Alberto Valenuzela965320.5000100300000000000--3-0.00
Alejandro Rodriguez220000.0000000010000000000--1-0.00
Alberto Valenzuela Jr551320.6001000010000000000--2-0.00
Alonso Prado220100.5000000000000000000--1-0.00
Ligas
GRUPO B
Temporadas
2021

Comments

comments