Stylish Techemet

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Jasmin Adriana Negrete Gomez15111440.3640001400000000000--5-0.00
Astrid Estefania Alvarez Pedraza14132410.3080000130000000000--5-0.00
Ana Isabel Gonzalez Espinoza000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Alejandra Ontiveros Perez430000.0000000110000000000--3-0.00
Carmen Rosario Felix Vizcarra880200.2500000020000000000--4-0.00
Denisse Tellez Velazquez1055240.4000011400000000000--3-0.00
Ana Veronica Felix Vizcarra881200.2500000000000000000--3-0.00
Lyn Fernanda Balleteros Negrete16137640.4622010310000000000--5-0.00
Mayra Fabiola Negrete Gomez16153860.5331000100000000000--5-0.00
Miriam Jannette Negrete Gomez10102350.3000000030000000000--3-0.00
Miriam Alexia Ruelas Negrete15119730.6360204400000000000--4-0.00
Elizabeth Velazquez Lopez541100.2500000100000000000--2-0.00
Sofia Galaz Davila220110.5001000000651110010--2-1.17
Karolina Alejandra Rivera641210.5000000100000000000--3-0.00
Carmen Alicia Ochoa Diaz751200.4000001200000000000--4-0.00
Maria Fernanda Burela Gomez1392310.33300014102255363234322--5-10.18
Evangelina Moraga Rios320000.0000000110000000000--2-0.00
Carmen Maria Tanori Ramos643010.0000000200000000000--3-0.00
Leyra Minette Tanori Minjarez542210.5000000100000000000--2-0.00
Maria Mercedes Borquez Trasvina110000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Viviana Monserrat Alvarez Pedraza100000.0000000100000000000--1-0.00
Daniela Velasco Negrete330110.3330000010000000000--2-0.00
Ligas
FEMENIL
Temporadas
2021

Comments

comments