Stylish Techemet

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Ana Isabel Gonzalez Espinoza000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Karolina Alejandra Rivera641210.5000000100000000000--3-0.00
Elizabeth Velazquez Lopez541100.2500000100000000000--2-0.00
Viviana Monserrat Alvarez Pedraza100000.0000000100000000000--1-0.00
Maria Mercedes Borquez Trasvina110000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Leyra Minette Tanori Minjarez542210.5000000100000000000--2-0.00
Carmen Maria Tanori Ramos321000.0000000100000000000--2-0.00
Evangelina Moraga Rios320000.0000000110000000000--2-0.00
Maria Fernanda Burela Gomez1282210.25000014102152363234322--4-10.67
Carmen Alicia Ochoa Diaz751200.4000001200000000000--4-0.00
Sofia Galaz Davila000000.0000000000220000000--1-0.00
Jasmin Adriana Negrete Gomez1281230.2500001400000000000--4-0.00
Miriam Alexia Ruelas Negrete1286430.5000102400000000000--3-0.00
Astrid Estefania Alvarez Pedraza11111410.3640000020000000000--4-0.00
Miriam Jannette Negrete Gomez772230.2860000020000000000--2-0.00
Mayra Fabiola Negrete Gomez13122640.5001000100000000000--4-0.00
Lyn Fernanda Balleteros Negrete13125510.4172000110000000000--4-0.00
Ana Veronica Felix Vizcarra550200.4000000000000000000--2-0.00
Denisse Tellez Velazquez734140.3330011300000000000--2-0.00
Carmen Rosario Felix Vizcarra660200.3330000020000000000--3-0.00
Alejandra Ontiveros Perez430000.0000000110000000000--3-0.00
Daniela Velasco Negrete330110.3330000010000000000--2-0.00
Ligas
FEMENIL
Temporadas
2021

Comments

comments