Tapiceria Esquer

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Rafael Ramos110000.000000000029452825182522--5-6.03
Juan Francisco Castillo13111210.1820000100000000000--5-0.00
Ernesto Parra442210.5002000000000000000--1-0.00
Luis MontaƱo430000.0000000100000000000--1-0.00
Francisco Parra771300.4290000000000000000--2-0.00
Alejandro Villela17172830.4711000010000000000--5-0.00
Hector Meraz551230.4001010000000000000--2-0.00
Juan Diego Cruz11113410.3641000000000000000--3-0.00
Leobardo Urbalejo Frias881600.7500000000000000000--2-0.00
Miguel Leonardo Castillo17174930.5291100000000000000--5-0.00
Francisco Ernesto Martinez991300.3330000000000000000--3-0.00
Manuel Perez000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Jesus Fernando Corrales11113510.4552000000000000000--4-0.00
Daniel Ramos772100.1430000000000000000--4-0.00
Cristo Esquer13133640.4622000000000000000--4-0.00
Jesus Pacheco181881090.5562030000110000000--5-0.00
Juan Manuel Quiroz10103400.4001000000000000000--3-0.00
Martin Zuniga19195950.4741011010356510010--5-11.67
Juan Ricardo Perla000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Mario Moreno000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Juan Moreno000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Arturo Gastelum330100.3330000000000000000--1-0.00
Ligas
GRUPO A
Temporadas
2021

Comments

comments