Tapiceria Esquer

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Alejandro Villela14142620.4291000010000000000--4-0.00
Jesus Pacheco15157980.6001030000110000000--4-0.00
Luis Montaño430000.0000000100000000000--1-0.00
Francisco Parra771300.4290000000000000000--2-0.00
Manuel Perez000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Juan Moreno000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Mario Moreno000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Juan Ricardo Perla000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Martin Zuniga15154750.4671011010356510010--4-11.67
Juan Manuel Quiroz773300.4291000000000000000--2-0.00
Cristo Esquer13133640.4622000000000000000--4-0.00
Rafael Ramos110000.000000000023321615132321--4-4.57
Daniel Ramos772100.1430000000000000000--4-0.00
Jesus Fernando Corrales883410.5002000000000000000--3-0.00
Francisco Ernesto Martinez661300.5000000000000000000--2-0.00
Juan Francisco Castillo1091200.2220000100000000000--4-0.00
Miguel Leonardo Castillo13133630.4621100000000000000--4-0.00
Leobardo Urbalejo Frias881600.7500000000000000000--2-0.00
Juan Diego Cruz882100.1251000000000000000--2-0.00
Hector Meraz551230.4001010000000000000--2-0.00
Ernesto Parra442210.5002000000000000000--1-0.00
Ligas
GRUPO A
Temporadas
2021

Comments

comments