DISIDENTES

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Ronaldo Olivas Robles321000.00000001104.275524000--1-8.33
Martin Lozano Barnett650100.2000000110000000000--2-0.00
Juan Francisco Peralta Ornelas000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Jose German Barrera Manriquez000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Daniel Ivan Olivas Encinas000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Emmanuel Cruz Romero1181200.2500000350000000000--5-0.00
Mario Alberto Mccormick Romo320000.0000000100000000000--1-0.00
Jose Fausto Bracamonte Borbon881310.3750000010000000000--3-0.00
Carlos Alberto Morales Chavez540110.2500000110000000000--2-0.00
Kevin Daniel Orduno Gaxiola540000.0000000110000000000--3-0.00
Jorge Arturo Lopez Zamora000000.00000000002.235420201--1-12.73
Adrian Vladimir Villa Garcia18146750.5000020340000000000--5-0.00
Juan Pablo Soto Romo18173240.1182000180000000000--5-0.00
Julian Soto Amparano551100.2000000130000000000--3-0.00
Raul Timoteo Hernandez Saavedra981210.2500000100000000000--3-0.00
Jose Francisco Badilla Noriega11102510.5000100100000000000--4-0.00
Jesus Aaron Castillo Castillo000000.000000000019.4374137124913--5-13.35
Francisco Peralta Galvez953110.20010004000.142211100--3-140.00
Jesus Arturo Jimenez Valenzuela15130410.3080100130000000000--5-0.00
Jesus Badilla662200.3330000020000000000--2-0.00
Jorge Lopez Martinez100000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Leagues
CATEGORIA B
Seasons
2026