ACCESS & TI MENOR

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Martin Olvera330100.3330000010000000000--1-0.00
Sebastian Olvera Campillo26214510.23800004100000000000--7-0.00
Alberto Gabriel Cotaque Galvez11102210.2000000140000000000--3-0.00
David Tadeo Diaz Martinez853230.4001010310000000000--2-0.00
Jose Gerardo Zamorano Ibarra11100310.3000000160211120000--4-3.50
Eric David Velarde Peralta1293200.2221000310000000000--3-0.00
Mario Montano Denova000000.0000000000374826211537225--7-3.97
Alejandro Diaz Briones650000.0000000150000000000--3-0.00
Roman Eloy Zepeda Peralta641010.0000000130000000000--3-0.00
Rafael Romo Hernandez641000.0000000240000000000--2-0.00
Santiago Olvera Campillo24165510.3130000780000000000--7-0.00
Fidel Eduardo Ayala Castro19166560.3131030380000000000--5-0.00
Erick Manuel Garcia Ibarra25204540.2501000570265531000--7-17.50
Juan Manuel Burrola Ung23153620.40001007502410580100--7-17.50
Miguel Angel Buitimea Perez320000.0000000110000000000--1-0.00
Cesar Octavio Ibarra Morales15113120.0910000490000000000--5-0.00
Hector Alejandro Ruelas Borquez18155500.3331000340000000000--7-0.00
Leagues
CATEGORIA A
Seasons
2026