BALSEROS

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Daniel Campa Jaime963410.6670000300000000000--3-0.00
Hector Rene Gonzalez220000.0000000020386623001--1-14.00
Oscar Cambuston1090200.2220000010000000000--4-0.00
Claudio Elizalde963220.3330000300000000000--4-0.00
Julian Campa000000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Israel Vazquez000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Jeremy Gianluca Quijada Amador1267520.833100050041111950101--3-15.75
Jesus Abraham Canizales Cordova411000.0000000200000000000--2-0.00
Francisco Isidro Barraza Ceballos11105440.4000100110000000000--3-0.00
Omar Valenzuela Silva773130.1430100000000000000--3-0.00
Roberto Alfonso Garcia961100.1670000320000000000--3-0.00
Juan Manuel Vazquez Garcia2420101110.5501000400000000000--7-0.00
Jose Luis Armendariz Rendon1393540.5561000410000000000--6-0.00
Ruben Quintero Cazares13115440.3641110210000000000--5-0.00
Miguel Angel Navarro Gutierrez332240.66700200001.153212010--1-12.73
Miguel Hernandez Santillan17147730.5001200300000000000--5-0.00
Edgar Osoria Montano332220.66710000002.2119940000--1-28.64
Leandro Gaston Zacarias11104310.3000000110000000000--3-0.00
Sotero Martinez Virgen542130.2500000100000000000--2-0.00
Rodrigo Mendoza Moreno000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Enrique Galvez Felix1284420.5000000400000000000--6-0.00
Julio Cesar Garcia16156780.467012010015.140393077122--5-13.91
Cesar Javier Navarro Velarde000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Andres Antonio Garcia Encinas551100.20000000002.310141381100--2-39.57
Ivan Mathus Calderon650220.4001000000000020000--2-0.00
David Tadeo Diaz Martinez432341.00010101003475107000--1-11.67
Ian Elizalde221100.5000000000000000000--1-0.00
Sergio Olivas de Alba000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Leagues
CATEGORIA C
Seasons
2026