DESTROYERS

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Fernando Augusto Munguia Soto1283330.3751000430000000000--4-0.00
Marlon Moreno Peralta000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Isidro Soliz Gonzalez000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Jacobo Olvera Rascon660110.1670000020000000000--2-0.00
Angel Olea Estrada000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Ramon Ernesto Celaya Velasquez14135650.46230201202.233221100--4-6.36
Humberto Angulo Bernal430000.0000000130000000000--3-0.00
Julian Rosario Cruz Valenzuela14134530.3850100120000000000--4-0.00
Jesus Adrian Duarte Villarreal322201.00000001003.154315001--1-6.77
Alan Quintero Carreno1091340.3330010140000000000--4-0.00
Diego Francisco Rascon Soto761200.3331000130000000000--3-0.00
Juan Antonio Gutierrez Terrazas440210.5000000000000000000--1-0.00
Hector Antonio Bustamante Osuna750110.2000000200000000000--2-0.00
Javier Enrique Ronquillo Espinoza11111310.2731000010000000000--4-0.00
Juan Valenzuela Jimenez440120.250000002019.2382723811213--4-8.39
Ernesto Alejandro Munguia Castelo11102220.2001000110000000000--3-0.00
Daniel Arturo Munguia Soto13110310.2730000250000000000--5-0.00
Juan Francisco Peralta Ornelas000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Carlos Edward Wiebe Herrera973300.4290000220000000000--4-0.00
Martin Palafox Sanchez101000.0000000100000000000--1-0.00
Leagues
CATEGORIA B
Seasons
2026