ESCORPIONES

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Francisco Ivan Gamez Arvizu320000.0000000110000000000--1-0.00
Alejandro Burruel Navarrete521020.0000000200000000000--3-0.00
Jorge Alberto Macazani Ornelas1192330.3331000200000000000--3-0.00
Ramon Rogelio Esquer Galvez16134730.5381010310000000000--6-0.00
Jose Ernesto Coronado Cortez1384000.0000000500000000000--5-0.00
Emanuel Carreno Escudero954100.2000000300000000000--4-0.00
Jose Antonio Castro Morales220000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Pavel Urias Garcia761310.50010001104118841310--4-14.00
Gustavo Leon Vazquez1395550.5560000400000000000--4-0.00
Roberto Almada Ayala331110.3330000010307965551413824--6-12.83
Andre Roberto Vega Del Cid17146520.3571020220000000000--7-0.00
Judas Tadeo Rivera Canizales761110.1670000100000000000--2-0.00
Jose Francisco Samaniego Verdugo744120.2500010300000000000--2-0.00
Isidro Soliz Gonzalez000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Víctor Hugo Encinas Grijalva000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Hector Alberto Cordova Mendoza000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Rogelio Romero Romo651100.2000000110000000000--2-0.00
Luis Alberto Quintana Hernandez743320.7500010310000000000--2-0.00
Jesus Adrian Castillo Vega984650.7501300100000000000--2-0.00
Claudio Alvarez654300.6000000100000000000--2-0.00
Luis Alberto Chacon Noriega000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Jonathan Ramirez763330.5000010100000000000--3-0.00
Jose Miguel Miranda872340.4291010130000000000--3-0.00
Omar Perez1073220.2860000300000000000--5-0.00
Francisco Perez13133330.2311000000000000000--5-0.00
Othon Acevedo552300.6000000000000000000--2-0.00
Edgar Dominguez15135840.6152100210000000000--5-0.00
Fausto Beltran12115660.5453110100000000000--3-0.00
Leagues
CATEGORIA C
Seasons
2026