Guerreras

Guerreras

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Geovana Hernandez Valencia15151440000000
Edith Marine Higuera Nunez18138620100500
Judith Mendivil19166850114200
Margarita Vazquez12124761000000
Monica Alejandra Fontes Yanez100000000100
Lizeth Gpe Olivas Molina882101000000
Eva Olmos Soto1082210000210
Cinthia Patricia Leyva Salcido1093410001100
Lucia Fernandez Munoz10102100000010
Liliana Ramirez Cuvedo1092100000100
Xochitl Schmitter Sanchez11111400000000
Gisela Iveth Navarro Huguez13103221000200
Carolina Ramirez18156861011210
Marisela Mendoza11101110002110
Maria Jose Valles1072251000300
Karina Valenzuela Ortiz982231000100

Comments

comments