ATHLETICS SUB12

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Grecia Salcido Orduno1148230.5001002720000000000--3-0.00
Ashly Andrea Barreto Barrera652110.20000001002.28111043201--3-31.82
Monick Valentina Pestano Soto955200.4000001420000000000--3-0.00
Gala Romina Garcia Medina1046330.7500000600000000000--3-0.00
Cinthia Yocupicio Valdez211000.0000001100000000000--1-0.00
Jenell Irlanda Valle Ibarra975410.57110032008.14551317020--3-4.32
Maria Renne Dominguez Mayoral110000.0000000010000000000--2-0.00
Maria Jose Rochin Rongel1155330.6003000610000000000--3-0.00
Susana Paola Cordova Andrade652000.0000000150000000000--3-0.00
Sofia Garcia Marquez741010.0000000310000000000--3-0.00
Devany Berenice Leyva Medina844100.2500000420000000000--3-0.00
Yiscel Alejandra Valenzuela Vasquez543000.0000000120000000000--2-0.00
Ligas
SUB 12
Temporadas
2021

Comments

comments